Brophy Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Wray
    2. Yuma
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
41 Sold Properties

41 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
411 S Ivy, Yuma, CO 80759
1/23

$355,000

$390,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

411 S Ivy, Yuma, CO 80759

36815 County Road CC.5 #6, 7, Wray Co, CO 80758
1/4

$40,000

$39,000

2.6%

36815 County Road CC.5 #6, 7, Wray Co, CO 80758

47566 County Road E, Yuma, CO 80759
1/27

$375,000

$398,500

5.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt

47566 County Road E, Yuma, CO 80759

818 S. Buffalo, Yuma, CO 80759
1/22

$297,000

$310,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt

818 S. Buffalo, Yuma, CO 80759

205 S Cedar Street, Yuma, CO 80759
1/23

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths

205 S Cedar Street, Yuma, CO 80759

1037 Cottonwood Drive, Wray, CO 80758
1/22

$370,000

$379,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

1037 Cottonwood Drive, Wray, CO 80758

541 W 5th Street, Wray, CO 80758
1/30

$190,000

$199,000

4.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,996 SqFt

541 W 5th Street, Wray, CO 80758

37343 County Road Z, Wray, CO 80758
1/37

$1,000,000

$1,200,000

16.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths2,703 SqFt

37343 County Road Z, Wray, CO 80758

36500 County Road FF, Wray, CO 80758
1/27

$375,000

$460,000

18.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,195 SqFt

36500 County Road FF, Wray, CO 80758

323 S Porter Street, Eckley, CO 80727
1/22

$190,000

$224,000

15.2%
2 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

323 S Porter Street, Eckley, CO 80727

846 Lincoln St., Wray, CO 80758
1/16

$190,000

$225,000

15.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

846 Lincoln St., Wray, CO 80758

904 E 1st, Wray, CO 80758
1/23

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,143 SqFt

904 E 1st, Wray, CO 80758

33969 County Road HH.5 #5, Wray, CO 80758
1/3

$95,000

$119,000

20.2%

33969 County Road HH.5 #5, Wray, CO 80758

258 E Petain Ave. #258, Yuma, CO 80759
1/26

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

258 E Petain Ave. #258, Yuma, CO 80759

19492 County Road 35, Eckley, CO 80727
1/36

$310,000

$335,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

19492 County Road 35, Eckley, CO 80727

405 Blake St, Wray, CO 80758
1/30

$305,000

$322,000

5.3%
5 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

405 Blake St, Wray, CO 80758

340 Douglas, Wray, CO 80758
1/14

$245,000

$245,000

1 Bed1 Bath896 SqFt

340 Douglas, Wray, CO 80758

320 S Gum, Yuma, CO 80759
1/29

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

320 S Gum, Yuma, CO 80759

TBD D Street #WIP Block 1, Lot 14, Wray, CO 80758

$28,000

$35,000

20.0%

TBD D Street #WIP Block 1, Lot 14, Wray, CO 80758

38125 County Road G, Yuma, CO 80759
1/2

$160,000

$200,000

20.0%

38125 County Road G, Yuma, CO 80759

TBD Wray Industrial Park #Block 1, Lot 1, Wray, CO 80758
1/2

$35,000

$40,000

12.5%

TBD Wray Industrial Park #Block 1, Lot 1, Wray, CO 80758

1913 N Arlyn Court #Lot 23, Wray, CO 80758
1/3

$26,500

$28,000

5.4%

1913 N Arlyn Court #Lot 23, Wray, CO 80758

203 Logan St, Otis, CO 80743
1/15

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt

203 Logan St, Otis, CO 80743

Blk 2 Lot 13 Wray Industrial Park #Blk 2, Lot 13, Wray, CO 80758
1/2

$35,000

$35,000

• 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Wray
      2. Yuma
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
default

Brophy Realty

Ginger Brophy License ID: EI.040041346

+1(970) 630-0066 ginger.brophy@brophyrealty.com

Yuma Office: Unit 2 505 E 8th, Yuma, Co, 80759, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP